Friday, March 28, 2008


I love this picture.. ITs so happy =)

Thursday, March 27, 2008

I love you


I Love You Sooo Much ~*~*Grandma*~*~
I've Missed You.... Muah::::::::::::::::::::::::*

Look how cute these pic's are i found.. I love them all sooo cute



Grandma and Grandpa

Grandma\'s Tricycle



Whatever is my Motto today.... Whats your's? ? ? ?

Sunday, March 23, 2008

Happy Easter ! ! !

Happy Easter

Hope You all have a wonderful Easter ! ! ! I miss you all soo much.. BooHoo =)
Can't wait till Heidi , Tracy and the kids come... Yippie... Something to look forward tooo ....
Have a great day....

Love you all...
Love Ashley =)

Thursday, March 13, 2008

Let's do lunch =)

Oh what a great day I had...
Got to go to lunch with mom and grandma.. Was lot's of fun... Ha Ha MOM.. Yummy Yummy Pizza and a salad... Now im foooooollll.. of shit that is hee hee... Once I ate that my belly is full of air.... Talk about the ripper ha ha....
Hope you all are having a wonderful day... Im packin to go to Morro Bay ... Yippie.. Thank you soo much grandma and grandpa.. Cant wait.... Wish I was leaving now.... Need to get on washing my clothes... Yikes...
Love you all..
Thanks for Lunch =)

Wednesday, March 12, 2008

Leave a Message

wmode="transparent" align="middle" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" >

Monday, March 10, 2008

New to the Blog world.

So i just started my Blog.. Was bored and thought hmmm, lets see how far I can get on before I mess things up haha.. Im lost when it comes to new things..Take me a while... Well here I go.. Gunna try and make my site up.. Wish me well hee hee..

~*~* poofers*~*~

Here is a pic of me and my mama in "85"